MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
2024 Schedules
Team Information
Documents
Check In
Hotels
Referees
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Apply
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Emerald Coast Cup
Schedule
Standings
Morgan Sports Center Schedule
Saturday
4/27/2024
8:00 AM
#00017
H:
Bayside Rush 08/09 Girls Blue
A:
AFSC 08G BLUE
0
2
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Morgan Sports Cntr 01
Saturday
4/27/2024
8:00 AM
#00016
H:
BRSC 07G Red
A:
ARMADA FC ‘07
1
3
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Morgan Sports Cntr 02
Saturday
4/27/2024
8:00 AM
#00103
H:
Emerald Coast Rush 2012B Academy Blue
A:
ROSWELL SANTOS '12 BOYS SILVER TEAM
2
4
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 04
Saturday
4/27/2024
8:00 AM
#00198
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2013 BOYS ACAD..
A:
Auburn Soccer Club 13B White
5
1
2013 Boys White (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 05
Saturday
4/27/2024
8:00 AM
#00192
H:
SCP 13/14 MC
A:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 14B BLUE
0
1
2013 Boys Blue (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 06
Saturday
4/27/2024
8:00 AM
#00193
H:
GCU 14 Boys White
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 13 BOYS WHITE
0
6
2013 Boys Blue (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 07
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:30 AM
#00237
H:
Eagles 06/07
A:
IFC 05/06 Boys Red
1
1
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Morgan Sports Cntr 01
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:30 AM
#00045
H:
WFSC 2009 GIRLS
A:
BSC BH 2009G
4
1
2009 Girls Green (U15)
Morgan Sports Cntr 02
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:30 AM
#00041
H:
Emerald Coast Rush 09G Select I
A:
JPSA HURRICANES
3
4
2009 Girls Green (U15)
Morgan Sports Cntr 03
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:30 AM
#00108
H:
SCP 12
A:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2012B ACADEMY ..
2
3
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 04
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:30 AM
#00203
H:
SUFC Blazers 2013 Boys
A:
Navarre United 2013 Boys
2
2
2013 Boys White (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 05
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:30 AM
#00186
H:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 13B BLUE
A:
Real -FC- Gold
6
1
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 06
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:30 AM
#00173
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '13/'14 GIRLS
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 2013G Academy
3
1
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 07
Saturday
4/27/2024
11:00 AM
#00233
H:
New Orleans DFC 06B
A:
MS Rush United 05/06B Premier II
1
1
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Morgan Sports Cntr 01
Saturday
4/27/2024
11:00 AM
#00021
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 07G SELECT I
A:
Midlothian Premier FC 07G
5
0
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Morgan Sports Cntr 02
Saturday
4/27/2024
11:00 AM
#00020
H:
AFSC 08G BLUE
A:
Armada FC ‘07
1
0
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Morgan Sports Cntr 03
Saturday
4/27/2024
11:00 AM
#00105
H:
ROSWELL SANTOS '12 BOYS SILVER TEAM
A:
SUFC Blazers 2012 B Blue
3
1
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 04
Saturday
4/27/2024
11:00 AM
#00200
H:
Auburn Soccer Club 13B White
A:
SCP 13/14 MP
1
12
2013 Boys White (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 05
Saturday
4/27/2024
11:00 AM
#00190
H:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 14B BLUE
A:
GCU 14 Boys White
7
2
2013 Boys Blue (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 06
Saturday
4/27/2024
11:00 AM
#00174
H:
SUFC Blazers 13/14 Girls
A:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 13G BLUE
2
4
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 07
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:45 PM
#00234
H:
HFC Thunder '05 White
A:
EAGLES 06/07
0
1
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Morgan Sports Cntr 01
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:45 PM
#00019
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 08/09 GIRLS BLUE
A:
BRSC 07G Red
3
1
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Morgan Sports Cntr 02
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:45 PM
#00046
H:
BSC BH 2009G
A:
CCSC 2009 E64
0
4
2009 Girls Green (U15)
Morgan Sports Cntr 03
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:45 PM
#00106
H:
Roswell Santos '12 Boys Red Team
A:
SCP 12
0
2
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 04
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:45 PM
#00199
H:
NAVARRE UNITED 2013 BOYS
A:
KH Bay United B2013 White
2
1
2013 Boys White (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 05
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:45 PM
#00191
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 13 BOYS WHITE
A:
MS Rush 2013 Boys Madison Select
6
2
2013 Boys Blue (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 06
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:45 PM
#00183
H:
REAL -FC- GOLD
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 2013 Boys Academy W..
3
2
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 07
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:15 PM
#00235
H:
IFC 05/06 BOYS RED
A:
New Orleans DFC 06B
2
1
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Morgan Sports Cntr 01
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:15 PM
#00022
H:
Midlothian Premier FC 07G
A:
BRSC 08G RED
0
1
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Morgan Sports Cntr 02
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:15 PM
#00010
H:
MSC 2007 BOYS ELITE
A:
PBFC Rush 06/07B
4
0
2006 Boys Green (U18)
Morgan Sports Cntr 03
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:15 PM
#00107
H:
SUFC BLAZERS 2012 B BLUE
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 2012B Academy Blue
2
0
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 04
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:15 PM
#00202
H:
SCP 13/14 MP
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 2013 Boys Academy B..
7
3
2013 Boys White (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 05
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:15 PM
#00177
H:
GCU 13 GIRLS WHITE
A:
WFSC 13-14 Girls
2
1
2013 Girls Blue (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 06
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:15 PM
#00176
H:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 14G BLUE
A:
Cannon River Belles 2014G
6
0
2013 Girls Blue (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 07
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:00 PM
#00236
H:
MS RUSH UNITED 05/06B PREMIER II
A:
HFC Thunder '05 White
2
1
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Morgan Sports Cntr 01
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:00 PM
#00031
H:
SSC 08B STORM ELITE
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 08B Select I
2
0
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Morgan Sports Cntr 02
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:00 PM
#00043
H:
Emerald Coast Rush 09G Select I
A:
09 LOUISIANA FIRE G
2
3
2009 Girls Green (U15)
Morgan Sports Cntr 03
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:00 PM
#00104
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2012B ACADEMY ..
A:
Roswell Santos '12 Boys Red Team
6
3
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 04
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:00 PM
#00201
H:
KH Bay United B2013 White
A:
SUFC BLAZERS 2013 BOYS
1
3
2013 Boys White (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 05
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:00 PM
#00194
H:
MS Rush 2013 Boys Madison Select
A:
SCP 13/14 MC
3
8
2013 Boys Blue (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 06
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:00 PM
#00184
H:
CHIVAS FC 2013/14
A:
Auburn Soccer Club 13B Blue
6
0
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 07
Saturday
4/27/2024
5:30 PM
#00012
H:
BRSC 07 B Red JC
A:
MSC 2007 BOYS ELITE
0
1
2006 Boys Green (U18)
Morgan Sports Cntr 01
Saturday
4/27/2024
5:30 PM
#00032
H:
SMSC 2008B blue
A:
PBFC RUSH 08B
1
3
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Morgan Sports Cntr 02
Saturday
4/27/2024
5:30 PM
#00034
H:
RAD FC 08B
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 08 Boys Blue
5
2
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Morgan Sports Cntr 03
Saturday
4/27/2024
5:30 PM
#00169
H:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 13G BLUE
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 2013G Academy
9
1
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 04
Saturday
4/27/2024
5:30 PM
#00170
H:
SUFC Blazers 13/14 Girls
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '13/'14 GIRLS
1
3
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 05
Saturday
4/27/2024
5:30 PM
#00178
H:
Cannon River Belles 2014G
A:
GCU 13 Girls White
3
3
2013 Girls Blue (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 06
Saturday
4/27/2024
5:30 PM
#00179
H:
WFSC 13-14 Girls
A:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 14G BLUE
0
7
2013 Girls Blue (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 07
Saturday
4/27/2024
7:00 PM
#00013
H:
PBFC Rush 06/07B
A:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 07B SELECT I
1
2
2006 Boys Green (U18)
Morgan Sports Cntr 01
Saturday
4/27/2024
7:00 PM
#00185
H:
Emerald Coast Rush 2013 Boys Academy W..
A:
CHIVAS FC 2013/14
3
5
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 04
Sunday, April 28, 2024
Sunday
4/28/2024
8:00 AM
#00023
Semi Final
H:
AFSC 08G Blue
A:
ARMADA FC ‘07
1
2
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Morgan Sports Cntr 01
Sunday
4/28/2024
8:00 AM
#00238
Semi Final
H:
IFC 05/06 Boys Red
A:
EAGLES 06/07
0
1
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Morgan Sports Cntr 02
Sunday
4/28/2024
8:00 AM
#00239
Consolation
H:
NEW ORLEANS DFC 06B
A:
HFC Thunder '05 White
5
0
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Morgan Sports Cntr 03
Sunday
4/28/2024
8:00 AM
#00109
Semi Final
H:
Roswell Santos '12 Boys Silver Team
A:
SCP 12
1
4
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 04
Sunday
4/28/2024
8:00 AM
#00110
Semi Final
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2012B ACADEMY ..
A:
SUFC Blazers 2012 B Blue
1
0
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 05
Sunday
4/28/2024
8:00 AM
#00204
Semi Final
H:
SCP 13/14 MP
A:
Navarre United 2013 Boys
2
1
2013 Boys White (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 06
Sunday
4/28/2024
8:00 AM
#00205
Semi Final
H:
SUFC BLAZERS 2013 BOYS
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 2013 Boys Academy B..
2
1
2013 Boys White (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 07
Sunday
4/28/2024
9:30 AM
#00014
H:
BRSC 07 B RED JC
A:
PBFC Rush 06/07B
3
0
2006 Boys Green (U18)
Morgan Sports Cntr 01
Sunday
4/28/2024
9:30 AM
#00015
H:
MSC 2007 Boys Elite
A:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 07B SELECT I
0
1
2006 Boys Green (U18)
Morgan Sports Cntr 02
Sunday
4/28/2024
9:30 AM
#00025
Consolation
H:
BRSC 07G Red
A:
MIDLOTHIAN PREMIER FC 07G
0
3
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Morgan Sports Cntr 03
Sunday
4/28/2024
9:30 AM
#00171
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2013G ACADEMY
A:
SUFC Blazers 13/14 Girls
6
2
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 04
Sunday
4/28/2024
9:30 AM
#00188
H:
CHIVAS FC 2013/14
A:
Real -FC- Gold
3
0
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 06
Sunday
4/28/2024
9:30 AM
#00187
H:
Auburn Soccer Club 13B Blue
A:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2013 BOYS ACAD..
3
4
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 07
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:00 AM
#00036
H:
SSC 08B STORM ELITE
A:
SMSC 2008B blue
2
0
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Morgan Sports Cntr 01
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:00 AM
#00037
H:
IFC 08B RED
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 08 Boys Blue
2
1
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Morgan Sports Cntr 02
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:00 AM
#00038
H:
MS Rush United 08B West
A:
RAD FC 08B
2
5
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Morgan Sports Cntr 03
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:00 AM
#00195
Semi Final
H:
Auburn Soccer Club 14B Blue
A:
SCP 13/14 MC
0
1
2013 Boys Blue (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 04
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:00 AM
#00180
H:
WFSC 13-14 Girls
A:
CANNON RIVER BELLES 2014G
1
7
2013 Girls Blue (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 05
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:00 AM
#00181
H:
GCU 13 Girls White
A:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 14G BLUE
0
2
2013 Girls Blue (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 06
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:00 AM
#00196
Consolation
H:
MS RUSH 2013 BOYS MADISON SELECT
A:
GCU 14 Boys White
2
0
2013 Boys Blue (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 07
Sunday
4/28/2024
12:45 PM
#00026
Final
H:
Emerald Coast Rush 07G Select I
A:
ARMADA FC ‘07
0
1
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Morgan Sports Cntr 01
Sunday
4/28/2024
12:45 PM
#00240
Final
H:
MS Rush United 05/06B Premier II
A:
EAGLES 06/07
1
4
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Morgan Sports Cntr 02
Sunday
4/28/2024
12:45 PM
#00024
Consolation
H:
Bayside Rush 08/09 Girls Blue
A:
BRSC 08G RED
1
2
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Morgan Sports Cntr 03
Sunday
4/28/2024
12:45 PM
#00112
Final
H:
SCP 12
A:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2012B ACADEMY ..
1
2
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 04
Sunday
4/28/2024
12:45 PM
#00207
Final
H:
SCP 13/14 MP
A:
SUFC Blazers 2013 Boys
5
2
2013 Boys White (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 05
Sunday
4/28/2024
12:45 PM
#00111
Consolation
H:
Emerald Coast Rush 2012B Academy Blue
A:
ROSWELL SANTOS '12 BOYS RED TEAM
1
6
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 06
Sunday
4/28/2024
12:45 PM
#00206
Consolation
H:
Auburn Soccer Club 13B White
A:
KH BAY UNITED B2013 WHITE
1
2
2013 Boys White (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 07
Sunday
4/28/2024
2:15 PM
#00050
Final
H:
CCSC 2009 E64
A:
09 Louisiana Fire G
2
1
2009 Girls Green (U15)
Morgan Sports Cntr 01
Sunday
4/28/2024
2:15 PM
#00039
Final
H:
SSC 08B STORM ELITE
A:
RAD FC 08B
2
1
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Morgan Sports Cntr 02
Sunday
4/28/2024
2:15 PM
#00175
Final
H:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 13G BLUE
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '13/'14 Girls
2
0
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 04
Sunday
4/28/2024
2:15 PM
#00182
Final
H:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 14G BLUE
A:
Cannon River Belles 2014G
5
0
2013 Girls Blue (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 05
Sunday
4/28/2024
2:15 PM
#00197
Final
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 13 Boys White
A:
SCP 13/14 MC
2
4
2013 Boys Blue (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 06
Sunday
4/28/2024
2:15 PM
#00189
Final
H:
CHIVAS FC 2013/14
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 2013 Boys Academy W..
4
0
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
Morgan Sports Cntr 07
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
2015 Girls Green (U9) 7v7
2015 Boys Green (U9) 7v7
2015 Boys Blue (U9) 7v7
2014 Girls Green (U10) 7v7
2014 Boys Green (U10) 7v7
2014 Boys Blue (U10) 7v7
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
2013 Girls Blue (U11) 9v9
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
2013 Boys Blue (U11) 9v9
2013 Boys White (U11) 9v9
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
2011 Girls Green (U13)
2011 Girls Blue (U13)
2011 Girls White (U13)
2011 Boys Green (U13)
2011 Boys Blue (U13)
2010 Girls Green (U14)
2010 Boys Green (U14)
2010 Boys Blue (U14)
2009 Girls Green (U15)
2009 Boys Green (U15)
2009 Boys Blue (U15)
2008 Boys Green (U16)
2007 Girls Green (U17)
2006 Boys Green (U18)
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
3167
0
EMERALD
2024
EMERALD
FL463
teamclub
Y
1
Morgan Sports Center
SNAP
2024
4/18/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager