MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Champions
Referees
Team Information
Documents
Team Check-In
Accommodations
Schedules
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Coastal Soccer Invitational
Schedule
Standings
Ralph Schumacher Soccer Complex Schedule
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00130
H:
Columbus United 2010/2011 Boys
A:
NAVARRE UNITED 2010 BOYS
1
2
2010 Boys Yellow (U14)
Field #17
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00400
H:
Mandeville Msc Girls Lakers Premier 2011
A:
PBFC RUSH 2011G
0
4
2011 Girls Green (U13)
Field #18
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00401
H:
SSC 11G STORM ELITE
A:
Union 10 FC 2011 Girls
1
0
2011 Girls Green (U13)
Field #19
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00171
H:
2013 BOYS LAKERS ELITE GRAY
A:
NASC Gravity 2013B Hardrollers
5
2
2013 Boys Yellow (U11) 9v9
Field #20
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00065
H:
BRILLA JUNIORS 2014 BOYS BLUE
A:
Fairhope Academy 2014 Boys Blue
2
1
2014 Boys Yellow (U10) 7v7
Field #21
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:30 AM
#00056
H:
PBFC RUSH 14B
A:
BAYS Select 2014
4
3
2014 Boys Green (U10) 7v7
Field #21
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00121
H:
Bayside Rush 2010
A:
IFC 10B RED
0
6
2010 Boys Green (U14)
Field #17
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00191
H:
TSC SUMNER 2011 GIRLS SHOWCASE
A:
RSC 2011 Girls Elite
2
0
2011 Girls Yellow (U13)
Field #18
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00190
H:
IFC 2011G RED
A:
AL Lady Rush 11/12
6
1
2011 Girls Yellow (U13)
Field #19
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00015
H:
Pensacola Rush 13B Blue
A:
DELTA RED BULLS U11B
1
3
2013 Boys Orange (U11) 9v9
Field #20
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:45 AM
#00055
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 14B
A:
Athletico
6
0
2014 Boys Green (U10) 7v7
Field #21
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00143
H:
IFC 09 BOYS RED
A:
Madisonville United 09B
5
2
2009 Boys Green (U15)
Field #17
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00289
H:
RSC 2012 Girls Premier
A:
PBFC RUSH 12G
1
4
2011 Girls Orange (U13)
Field #18
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00385
H:
IFC 12B RED
A:
Bayside Rush 2012
2
1
2011 Boys Orange (U13)
Field #19
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00392
H:
SSC 12B Storm Elite
A:
AFC MOBILE ACADEMY 2012 BOYS MAROON
0
5
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Field #20
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:15 PM
#00342
H:
HFC THUNDER 15 WHITE
A:
PBFC Rush 2015/16B
3
1
2015 Boys Orange (U9) 7v7
Field #21
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00122
H:
WFSC 2010 Boys
A:
UNION 10 FC 2010 BOYS
2
4
2010 Boys Green (U14)
Field #17
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00104
H:
Legacy 2010 Girls
A:
IFC 2010G RED
0
5
2010 Girls Green (U14)
Field #18
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00105
H:
SMSC 2010 ELITE GIRLS BLUE
A:
Pensacola Rush 10G
4
3
2010 Girls Green (U14)
Field #19
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00073
H:
LA Fire 13B LP Red
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2013
0
1
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
Field #20
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:30 PM
#00050
H:
BRILLA JUNIORS 2015 BOYS BLUE
A:
Pensacola Rush 15B
5
2
2015 Boys Green (U9) 7v7
Field #21
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00098
H:
SMSC Elite 2011 Boys Blue
A:
BSC BH 2011B GOLD
0
1
2011 Boys Green (U13)
Field #17
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00251
H:
MS RUSH 2011B PREMIER BLUE
A:
Mobile Rush 2011 Boys
2
1
2011 Boys Yellow (U13)
Field #18
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00250
H:
PBFC RUSH 11B
A:
MidSouth Bartlett 2011
3
0
2011 Boys Yellow (U13)
Field #19
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00370
H:
2013G Grey
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '13/'14 GIRLS
0
6
2013 Girls Orange (U11) 9v9
Field #20
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:45 PM
#00354
H:
MS Rush Jackson 14G Elite 7v7
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014 GIRLS
1
4
2014 Girls Green (U10) 7v7
Field #21
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00283
H:
IFC 2012G RED
A:
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 Girls
8
0
2011 Girls Orange (U13)
Field #17
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00147
H:
TRAC COVERED BRIDGE 09
A:
Bayside Rush 2009
2
0
2009 Boys Green (U15)
Field #18
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00123
H:
JPSA 10B AJAX
A:
Bayside Rush 2010
4
1
2010 Boys Green (U14)
Field #19
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00399
H:
CSC 2011G MAROON
A:
Flight 2011G Blue
3
1
2011 Girls Green (U13)
Field #17
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00256
H:
Union 10 Mobile 2011 Boys
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2011 BLUE
1
3
2011 Boys Yellow (U13)
Field #18
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00139
H:
MS Rush United 09 Girls East
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Girls
3
3
2009 Girls Green (U15)
Field #19
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:15 PM
#00129
H:
Union 10 BC 2010 Boys
A:
LAFOURCHE LEGACY 10B
0
5
2010 Boys Yellow (U14)
Field #17
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #109
8:15 AM
#00108
Semi Final
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 10G
A:
SMSC 2010 Elite Girls BLUE
3
0
2010 Girls Green (U14)
Field #17
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #417
8:15 AM
#00416
Consolation
H:
RAD FC 08B
A:
Bayside Rush 2008
3
2
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Field #18
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #150
8:15 AM
#00149
Consolation
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2009
A:
Madisonville United 09B
3
1
2009 Boys Green (U15)
Field #19
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #327
8:15 AM
#00326
Consolation
H:
TRUSSVILLE BLAZE 12 RED
A:
BRSC 12 SF
1
0
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9
Field #20
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #363
8:15 AM
#00362
Semi Final
H:
PFC Rush 14G Blue
A:
RSC 2014 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK
3
7
2014 Girls Green (U10) 7v7
Field #21
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #170
9:30 AM
#00169
Consolation
H:
WFSC 2014 BOYS
A:
EC United
5
1
2014 Boys Orange (U10) 7v7
Field #21
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #199
9:45 AM
#00198
Consolation
H:
AL LADY RUSH 11/12
A:
NOLA Jesters 11G Green
2
0
2011 Girls Yellow (U13)
Field #17
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #416
9:45 AM
#00415
Consolation
H:
ACADEMY STARS 2008
A:
KHBU 08B
1
0
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Field #18
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #110
9:45 AM
#00109
Consolation
H:
MS RUSH 2010G ELITE
A:
Legacy 2010 Girls
4
1
2010 Girls Green (U14)
Field #19
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #325
9:45 AM
#00324
Consolation
H:
ALLIANCE FC 12 GIRLS
A:
BRSC 12 WF
1
0
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9
Field #20
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #367
10:45 AM
#00366
Consolation
H:
MS RUSH JACKSON 14G ELITE 7V7
A:
PBFC Rush 14G Blue
6
1
2014 Girls Green (U10) 7v7
Field #21
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #198
11:15 AM
#00197
Consolation
H:
IFC 2011G RED
A:
RSC 2011 Girls Elite
1
0
2011 Girls Yellow (U13)
Field #17
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #270
11:15 AM
#00269
Consolation
H:
COLUMBUS UNITED 09/10B
A:
First City Football Club 09B
7
0
2009 Boys Yellow (U15)
Field #18
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #217
11:15 AM
#00216
Consolation
H:
Dothan Shockers FC 06M
A:
SMSC ELITE 05/06B BLACK
0
2
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Field #19
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #380
11:15 AM
#00379
Consolation
H:
IFC 14 Girls Grey
A:
2013G GREY
1
3
2013 Girls Orange (U11) 9v9
Field #20
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #126
1:00 PM
#00125
Consolation
H:
WFSC 2010 Boys
A:
Bayside Rush 2010
1
1
2010 Boys Green (U14)
Field #17
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #102
1:00 PM
#00101
Consolation
H:
SMSC ELITE 2011 BOYS BLUE
A:
AFSC 2011B Blue
1
0
2011 Boys Green (U13)
Field #18
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #118
1:00 PM
#00117
Consolation
H:
MS RUSH 10G SELECT
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 Girls
2
0
2010 Girls Yellow (U14)
Field #19
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #78
1:00 PM
#00077
Consolation
H:
2013 Boys Lakers Elite Blue
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 13B
1
7
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
Field #20
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
2015 Girls Green (U9) 7v7
2015 Boys Green (U9) 7v7
2015 Boys Yellow (U9) 7v7
2015 Boys Orange (U9) 7v7
2014 Girls Green (U10) 7v7
2014 Boys Green (U10) 7v7
2014 Boys Yellow (U10) 7v7
2014 Boys Orange (U10) 7v7
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
2013 Girls Yellow (U11) 9v9
2013 Girls Orange (U11) 9v9
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
2013 Boys Yellow (U11) 9v9
2013 Boys Orange (U11) 9v9
2013 Boys Black (U11) 9v9
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
2012 Boys Yellow (U12) 9v9
2011 Girls Green (U13)
2011 Girls Yellow (U13)
2011 Girls Orange (U13)
2011 Boys Green (U13)
2011 Boys Yellow (U13)
2011 Boys Orange (U13)
2010 Girls Green (U14)
2010 Girls Yellow (U14)
2010 Boys Green (U14)
2010 Boys Yellow (U14)
2009 Girls Green (U15)
2009 Boys Green (U15)
2009 Boys Yellow (U15)
2008 Girls Green (U16)
2008 Boys Green (U16)
2007 Girls Green (U17)
2007 Boys Green (U17)
2005 Girls Green (U19)
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
2179
0
GULFC
2024
GULFC
FL632
teamclub
Y
1
Scouting
Ralph Schumacher Soccer Complex
SNAP
2024
4/4/2024
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager